61 løpere fullførte kveldens lysløyperenn i fin stil. Her er er deltakerlista og resultatene.

Måltid Anvendt tid
7 00:03:00 Knut Esbensen MS 6,5 KM 00:36:42 00.33.42
8 00:03:30 Jonas Kristiansen G15 5 KM 00:23:37 00.20.07
9 00:04:00 Monica Wickstrøm KS 6,5 KM 00:26:55 00.22.55
10 00:04:30 Morten Jakola MS 6,5 KM 00:31:18 00.26.48
11 00:05:00 Karla Vrbova KS 6,5 KM 00:29:33 00.24.33
12 00:05:30 Sofie W. Kristoffersen J16 5 KM 00:25:00 00.19.30
13 00:06:00 Maiken S. Vorren J16 5 KM 00:23:06 00.17.06
14 00:06:30 Hannah H. Kristiansen k19/20 5 KM 00:23:36 00.17.06
15 00:07:00 Astrid Harila kS 6,5 KM 00:28:16 00.21.16
16 00:07:30 Hans H. Kristiansen MS 6,5 KM 00:27:32 00.20.02
17 00:08:00 Svein Reiersen MS 6,5 KM 00:28:31 00.20.31
18 00:08:30 Lars R. Larsen MS 6,5 KM 00:28:52 00.20.22
19 00:09:00 Rune Harila MS 6,5 KM 00:30:32 00.21.32
20 00:09:30 John R. Sand MS 6,5 KM 00:32:25 00.22.55
21 00:10:00 Johnathan A Jakola 1 km 00:14:03 00.04.03
22 00:10:30 Markus Mannsverk 1 km 00:15:58 00.05.28
23 00:11:00 Andrea B. Ittelin 1 km 00:15:14 00.04.14
24 00:11:30 Eline B. Ittelin 1 km 00:16:12 00.04.42
25 00:12:00 Ida Harila 1 km 00:17:08 00.05.08
26 00:12:30 Johan H. Reiersen 1KM 00:23:17 00.10.47
27 00:13:00 Kristian Bernhardsen 2KM 00:24:21 00.11.21
28 00:13:30 Tilde Kandola 1KM 00:19:02 00.05.32
29 00:14:00 Alexander Kristiansen 1KM 00:24:48 00.10.48
30 00:14:30 Sofie Lauridsen 1KM 00:22:01 00.07.31
31 00:15:00 Mia Christiansen 2KM 00:27:09 00.12.09
32 00:15:30 Leo Sandèn 1KM 00:21:44 00.06.14
33 00:16:00 Erna M. Larsen 1KM 00:21:33 00.05.33
34 00:16:30 Emma J. Mietinen-Lindback 2KM 00:28:10 00.11.40
35 00:17:00 Oda Mietinen-Lindback 1KM 00:20:55 00.03.55
36 00:17:30 Oliver Mietinen-Lindback 500M 00:20:21 00.02.51
37 00:18:00 Tim Kimmeritz 2KM 00:29:42 00.11.42
38 00:18:30 Alexander Mietinen 2km 00:26:28 00.07.58
39 00:19:00 Brian Kristoffersen 2km 00:27:18 00.08.18
40 00:19:30 Iver Kvigstad 1KM 00:26:03 00.06.33
41 00:20:00 Ellinor Kvigstad 500M 00:26:35 00.06.35
42 00:20:30 Gudbjørg Unner 1km 00:28:18 00.07.48
43 00:21:00 Ilja Sand 1KM 00:27:18 00.06.18
44 00:21:30 Magnus Mietinen 2 km 00:29:53 00.08.23
45 00:22:00 Alexander Fløgstad 1KM 00:25:36 00.03.36
46 00:26:00 Jostein Fløgstad 6,5 km 00:55:17 00.29.17

Uten tid

Henrik Berg Ittelin
Steinar Ittelin
Merete Berg
Petter Kandola
Anita Hellesø
Håkon Hellesø Johnsen
Markus Hellesø Johnsen
Amalie Lauridsen
Liljasofia Koski
Jon Holmgren
Elisabeth Arvola
Veronje Kristoffersen
Johannes Kristoffersen
Bente Jonassen
Gunn Leah Dørmenen
Martin Esbensen
Ida Johansen
Stine Sofie Johnsen
Edvard Winther
Alexander

Randi

Sjåstad

Vorren